Wombat & Co. Winter Jacket WALLABY 2.0 Grey & Black

New

WALLABY 2.0, by Wombat & Co. London; the babywearing coat that supports you and your baby from pregnancy, for life.

More details

Out of stock, ordering available

3 476,50 Kč

VAT rate: 21% *

* according to EU regulations, the VAT rate may change based on the completed delivery address

-15%

4 090,00 Kč

Add to wishlist

More info

Specifications:
 
  • Detachable hood with man made sheepskin lining secured by snap fasteners
  • Detachable over collar in man made sheepskin to protect your neck and keep your baby's head warm
  • Detachable babycarrier extension with man made sheepskin lining with elastic drawstrings to adjust desired size on top and bottom
  • Full back slit hidden zip to facilitate carrying your baby on your back as well as on your front
  • Button fastened chinstrap
  • Diagonal front pockets
  • Flat inner cuffs
  • Available in five colour combinations
 
Durable. Attractive. Natural. Breathable. Wind and Water Repellent. Warm. Comfortable. Versatile. 
SIZEXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Lenght (cm)7879,58181,58484,586
Shoulder circ. (cm)3738,53942434749
Hip circ. (cm)104112118127134140148
Waist circ. (cm)96104107116118128136
Sleeve lenght (cm)626263646464,566
Waist circ. (cm)9094100108112119124

Reviews

No customer comments for the moment.

Write a review

Wombat & Co. Winter Jacket WALLABY 2.0 Grey & Black

Wombat & Co. Winter Jacket WALLABY 2.0 Grey & Black

WALLABY 2.0, by Wombat & Co. London; the babywearing coat that supports you and your baby from pregnancy, for life.

Write a review

Accessories